Mains Race Lineup
1
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WAITE 25 45 (1,3)
2 2THOMAS HECHTER 26 46 (1,2)
3 3WARREN COLES 27 48 (2,1)
4 4JASON HODGSON 28 50 (3,2)
5 5JAMES PATON 29 50 (2,3)
6 6TYLER HODGSON 30 53 (2,3)
7 7GEORGIA HYSLOP 31 58 (2,3)
8 8MATTHEW BANKS 32 58 (3,2)
9 9MATTHEW EVANS 33 59 (3,2)
10 10DONOVAN PATON 34 61 (2,1)
11 11ALEX WHITMARSH 35 64 (1,2)
12 12JACKSON SCOTT 36 70 (3,2)
13 13REX WESSELS 37 71 (2,1)
14 14CAYLAN BANKS 38 73 (2,1)
15 15DORAN SIMON 39 78 (1,2)
2
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP 13 23 (2,3)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 14 24 (1,2)
3 3GEOFFREY FLEMING 15 28 (3,1)
4 4STEVE OYSTON 16 28 (1,2)
5 5SONNY PEARCE 17 31 (2,1)
6 6GAVIN DAVIDSON 18 32 (3,1)
7 7DYLAN TOIA 19 32 (3,2)
8 8JAKE MCKENZIE 20 33 (1,3)
9 9FLYNN VENTER 21 34 (3,2)
10 10MATT WHITMARSH 22 35 (2,3)
11 11VINCENT FEAVER 23 39 (1,2)
12 12BRETT HYSLOP 24 42 (2,3)
3
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL SANDFORD 1 3 (1,3)
2 2KENLEY BROWN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JULIAN HARDY 3 4 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW VAN BEERS 4 5 (2,1)
5 5KASEY DAWSON 5 8 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT BROWNHILL 6 9 (1,3)
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS 7 11 (2,3)
8 8SAM MITCHELL 8 14 (1,2)
9 9DALTON BARBER 9 15 (3,2)
10 10ASHTON WITTE 10 18 (3,2)
11 11HARRISON SCOTT 11 19 (1,2)
12 12CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 12 23 (1,3)
4
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN COLES 13 24 (2,1)
2 2GAVIN DAVIDSON 14 25 (3,1)
3 3TONY AINSWORTH 15 29 (3,1)
4 4REX WESSELS 16 30 (1,2)
5 5SCOTT DUDLEY 17 31 (2,1)
6 6ROSS WILTON 18 32 (3,2)
7 7DALTON BARBER 19 36 (2,1)
5
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW VAN BEERS 1 3 (2,3)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 4 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT KENDALL 3 5 (3,2)
4 4JOHN VAN BEERS 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JULIAN HARDY 5 8 (2,3)
6 6CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 6 9 (1,2)
7 7KENLEY BROWN 7 10 (1,3)
8 8SHANE GOLLOP 8 11 (1,3)
9 9LUKE PRATTLEY 9 13 (1,2)
10 10GEOFFREY FLEMING 10 16 (1,3)
11 11DYLAN TOIA 11 17 (2,1)
12 12SCOTT WAITE 12 24 (1,2)
6
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR 1 2 (1,3)
2 2LUKE DUTHIE 2 3 (2,1)
3 3LOGAN TOIA 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JULIAN HARDY 4 7 (2,3)
5 5MATT SPACKMAN 5 9 (1,3)
6 6DREW BARBER 6 13 (3,1)
7 7DUANE BARBER 7 13 (1,3)
8 8SEAN O'CONNOR 8 14 (2,1)
9 9MATTHEW BANKS 9 16 (3,2)
10 10JOHN HYSLOP 10 19 (2,3)
11 11NEIL WHITE 11 20 (1,2)
12 12BRENT MILES 12 22 (2,3)
7
1/10th 2WD Short Course B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL TAYLER 13 22 (2,1)
2 2WARREN COLES 14 25 (2,1)
3 3JAMES PATON 15 28 (2,1)
4 4JAKE MCKENZIE 16 28 (1,2)
5 5TONY AINSWORTH 17 30 (3,2)
6 6LOCKIE ROACHE 18 32 (3,2)
7 7CAYLAN BANKS 19 36 (1,3)
8 8TYLER HODGSON 20 36 (2,3)
9 9CONNER DUDLEY 21 40 (2,3)
10 10DORAN SIMON 22 42 (1,2)
11 11ADAM EVANS 22 42 (1,2)
8
1/10th 2WD Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BROWNHILL 1 2 (1,3)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 2 5 (1,2)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 3 6 (2,3)
4 4DREW BARBER 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6JASON HODGSON 6 9 (1,2)
7 7SONNY PEARCE 7 10 (1,2)
8 8DUANE BARBER 8 15 (2,3)
9 9SEAN O'CONNOR 9 15 (1,2)
10 10DONOVAN PATON 10 19 (1,3)
11 11SCOTT DUDLEY 11 20 (1,3)
12 12FLYNN VENTER 12 21 (3,2)
9
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY 49 91 (3,1)
2 2TYLER HODGSON 50 92 (1,2)
3 3STEVE CANDY 51 96 (2,3)
4 4LOCKIE ROACHE 52 96 (3,1)
5 5JACKSON SCOTT 53 98 (3,1)
6 6ADAM EVANS 54 102 (3,1)
7 7CONNER DUDLEY 55 104 (3,2)
8 8DORAN SIMON 56 109 (1,2)
10
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS WILTON 37 68 (2,3)
2 2JAMES PATON 38 72 (3,2)
3 3SCOTT WAITE 39 75 (2,1)
4 4EVAN CRIGHTON 40 76 (1,3)
5 5WAYNE SCOTT 41 77 (3,1)
6 6THOMAS HECHTER 42 78 (3,2)
7 7CARL SIMMONDS 43 79 (2,1)
8 8DONOVAN PATON 44 80 (3,1)
9 9CAYLAN BANKS 45 84 (3,2)
10 10TONY AINSWORTH 46 87 (1,2)
11 11REX WESSELS 47 88 (3,2)
12 12JEREMY SIMONS 48 90 (1,2)
11
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW EVANS 25 45 (2,3)
2 2JACOB GORMANLY 26 48 (1,3)
3 3VINCENT FEAVER 27 48 (3,1)
4 4JASON HODGSON 28 51 (2,1)
5 5LEON DRAVITZKI 29 51 (2,3)
6 6LANCE SUTHERLAND 30 53 (1,2)
7 7SONNY PEARCE 31 58 (1,3)
8 8WARREN COLES 32 60 (1,3)
9 9GEORGIA HYSLOP 33 61 (3,1)
10 10ALEX WHITMARSH 34 62 (2,1)
11 11SCOTT DUDLEY 35 64 (2,3)
12 12MATTHEW BANKS 36 67 (3,1)
12
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 13 22 (2,3)
2 2LUCAS FEAVER 14 23 (1,2)
3 3SCOTT KENDALL 15 25 (1,3)
4 4LUKE PRATTLEY 16 26 (3,1)
5 5GAVIN DAVIDSON 17 28 (1,2)
6 6KASEY DAWSON 18 30 (3,1)
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS 19 34 (3,2)
8 8SAM MITCHELL 20 39 (2,3)
9 9GEOFFREY FLEMING 21 40 (3,1)
10 10CHRIS GORMANLY 22 42 (1,3)
11 11DYLAN TOIA 23 43 (2,3)
12 12BRETT HYSLOP 24 44 (1,3)
13
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE 1 2 (1,3)
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR 2 4 (1,3)
3 3DANIEL BURROWS 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MATTHEW VAN BEERS 4 10 (3,1)
5 5KENLEY BROWN 5 12 (3,1)
6 6PHIL SANDFORD 6 12 (1,3)
7 7SHANE GOLLOP 7 13 (3,1)
8 8HARRISON SCOTT 8 13 (1,3)
9 9SCOTT BROWNHILL 9 14 (2,3)
10 10STEVE OYSTON 10 16 (2,1)
11 11DALTON BARBER 11 16 (2,3)
12 12ASHTON WITTE 12 18 (1,2)
14
1/10th 4WD Short Course B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TOIA 13 23 (2,3)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 14 24 (1,3)
3 3KENLEY BROWN 15 25 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW BANKS 16 26 (3,1)
5 5NICK SCANLAN 17 27 (1,3)
6 6PAUL TAYLER 18 29 (1,2)
7 7JOHN HYSLOP 19 38 (1,2)
8 8PAUL FARMER 20 38 (1,2)
9 9LOGAN SCANLAN 21 38 (2,3)
10 10WAYNE SCOTT 22 39 (2,3)
11 11GEORGIA HYSLOP 23 44 (3,1)
12 12EVAN CRIGHTON 24 44 (1,3)
13 13STEVE CANDY 25 44 (2,1)
14 14JULIAN HARDY 26 46 (3,2)
15
1/10th 4WD Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR 1 2 (2,1)
2 2MATT WHITMARSH 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 3 6 (2,3)
4 4KASEY DAWSON 4 9 (1,2)
5 5JASON HODGSON 5 9 (2,3)
6 6HARRISON SCOTT 6 9 (3,2)
7 7SCOTT BROWNHILL 7 12 (1,3)
8 8LANCE SUTHERLAND 8 17 (1,2)
9 9ALEX BENNETT 9 17 (3,2)
10 10DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS 10 17 (1,3)
11 11LEON DRAVITZKI 11 21 (1,2)
12 12LOGAN TOIA 12 21 (3,1)
16
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE SUTHERLAND 25 41 (1,2)
2 2SEAN O'CONNOR 26 41 (2,3)
3 3MATT WHITMARSH 27 44 (2,3)
4 4STEVE CANDY 28 46 (1,2)
5 5EVAN CRIGHTON 29 46 (3,2)
6 6PAUL FARMER 30 51 (3,1)
7 7JOHN HYSLOP 31 52 (1,3)
8 8CARL SIMMONDS 32 60 (2,1)
9 9BRENT MILES 33 64 (2,3)
17
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORMANLY 13 22 (1,2)
2 2KASEY DAWSON 14 26 (1,3)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 15 28 (1,2)
4 4DUANE BARBER 16 32 (3,1)
5 5LOGAN SCANLAN 17 33 (2,1)
6 6NEIL WHITE 18 34 (1,3)
7 7BRETT HYSLOP 19 35 (2,1)
8 8DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS 20 35 (1,2)
9 9NICK SCANLAN 21 35 (1,3)
10 10JACOB GORMANLY 22 37 (2,3)
11 11ALEX BENNETT 23 38 (3,2)
12 12DREW BARBER 24 40 (3,1)
18
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE 1 2 (2,3)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 4 (3,2)
3 3SHANE O'CONNOR 3 5 (1,3)
4 4HARRISON SCOTT 4 8 (3,2)
5 5DYLAN TOIA 5 9 (1,2)
6 6PHIL SANDFORD 6 11 (2,3)
7 7ASHTON WITTE 7 12 (1,3)
8 8STEVE OYSTON 8 14 (3,2)
9 9GAVIN DAVIDSON 9 17 (1,3)
10 10SCOTT KENDALL 10 17 (2,3)
11 11KENLEY BROWN 11 17 (2,3)
12 12LUCAS FEAVER 12 21 (1,3)
19
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WAITE 25 45 (1,3)
2 2THOMAS HECHTER 26 46 (1,2)
3 3WARREN COLES 27 48 (2,1)
4 4JASON HODGSON 28 50 (3,2)
5 5JAMES PATON 29 50 (2,3)
6 6TYLER HODGSON 30 53 (2,3)
7 7GEORGIA HYSLOP 31 58 (2,3)
8 8MATTHEW BANKS 32 58 (3,2)
9 9MATTHEW EVANS 33 59 (3,2)
10 10DONOVAN PATON 34 61 (2,1)
11 11ALEX WHITMARSH 35 64 (1,2)
12 12JACKSON SCOTT 36 70 (3,2)
13 13REX WESSELS 37 71 (2,1)
14 14CAYLAN BANKS 38 73 (2,1)
15 15DORAN SIMON 39 78 (1,2)
20
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP 13 23 (2,3)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 14 24 (1,2)
3 3GEOFFREY FLEMING 15 28 (3,1)
4 4STEVE OYSTON 16 28 (1,2)
5 5SONNY PEARCE 17 31 (2,1)
6 6GAVIN DAVIDSON 18 32 (3,1)
7 7DYLAN TOIA 19 32 (3,2)
8 8JAKE MCKENZIE 20 33 (1,3)
9 9FLYNN VENTER 21 34 (3,2)
10 10MATT WHITMARSH 22 35 (2,3)
11 11VINCENT FEAVER 23 39 (1,2)
12 12BRETT HYSLOP 24 42 (2,3)
21
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL SANDFORD 1 3 (1,3)
2 2KENLEY BROWN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JULIAN HARDY 3 4 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW VAN BEERS 4 5 (2,1)
5 5KASEY DAWSON 5 8 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT BROWNHILL 6 9 (1,3)
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS 7 11 (2,3)
8 8SAM MITCHELL 8 14 (1,2)
9 9DALTON BARBER 9 15 (3,2)
10 10ASHTON WITTE 10 18 (3,2)
11 11HARRISON SCOTT 11 19 (1,2)
12 12CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 12 23 (1,3)
22
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN COLES 13 24 (2,1)
2 2GAVIN DAVIDSON 14 25 (3,1)
3 3TONY AINSWORTH 15 29 (3,1)
4 4REX WESSELS 16 30 (1,2)
5 5SCOTT DUDLEY 17 31 (2,1)
6 6ROSS WILTON 18 32 (3,2)
7 7DALTON BARBER 19 36 (2,1)
23
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW VAN BEERS 1 3 (2,3)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 4 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT KENDALL 3 5 (3,2)
4 4JOHN VAN BEERS 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JULIAN HARDY 5 8 (2,3)
6 6CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 6 9 (1,2)
7 7KENLEY BROWN 7 10 (1,3)
8 8SHANE GOLLOP 8 11 (1,3)
9 9LUKE PRATTLEY 9 13 (1,2)
10 10GEOFFREY FLEMING 10 16 (1,3)
11 11DYLAN TOIA 11 17 (2,1)
12 12SCOTT WAITE 12 24 (1,2)
24
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR 1 2 (1,3)
2 2LUKE DUTHIE 2 3 (2,1)
3 3LOGAN TOIA 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JULIAN HARDY 4 7 (2,3)
5 5MATT SPACKMAN 5 9 (1,3)
6 6DREW BARBER 6 13 (3,1)
7 7DUANE BARBER 7 13 (1,3)
8 8SEAN O'CONNOR 8 14 (2,1)
9 9MATTHEW BANKS 9 16 (3,2)
10 10JOHN HYSLOP 10 19 (2,3)
11 11NEIL WHITE 11 20 (1,2)
12 12BRENT MILES 12 22 (2,3)
25
1/10th 2WD Short Course B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL TAYLER 13 22 (2,1)
2 2WARREN COLES 14 25 (2,1)
3 3JAMES PATON 15 28 (2,1)
4 4JAKE MCKENZIE 16 28 (1,2)
5 5TONY AINSWORTH 17 30 (3,2)
6 6LOCKIE ROACHE 18 32 (3,2)
7 7CAYLAN BANKS 19 36 (1,3)
8 8TYLER HODGSON 20 36 (2,3)
9 9CONNER DUDLEY 21 40 (2,3)
10 10DORAN SIMON 22 42 (1,2)
11 11ADAM EVANS 22 42 (1,2)
26
1/10th 2WD Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BROWNHILL 1 2 (1,3)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 2 5 (1,2)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 3 6 (2,3)
4 4DREW BARBER 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6JASON HODGSON 6 9 (1,2)
7 7SONNY PEARCE 7 10 (1,2)
8 8DUANE BARBER 8 15 (2,3)
9 9SEAN O'CONNOR 9 15 (1,2)
10 10DONOVAN PATON 10 19 (1,3)
11 11SCOTT DUDLEY 11 20 (1,3)
12 12FLYNN VENTER 12 21 (3,2)
27
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY 49 91 (3,1)
2 2TYLER HODGSON 50 92 (1,2)
3 3STEVE CANDY 51 96 (2,3)
4 4LOCKIE ROACHE 52 96 (3,1)
5 5JACKSON SCOTT 53 98 (3,1)
6 6ADAM EVANS 54 102 (3,1)
7 7CONNER DUDLEY 55 104 (3,2)
8 8DORAN SIMON 56 109 (1,2)
28
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS WILTON 37 68 (2,3)
2 2JAMES PATON 38 72 (3,2)
3 3SCOTT WAITE 39 75 (2,1)
4 4EVAN CRIGHTON 40 76 (1,3)
5 5WAYNE SCOTT 41 77 (3,1)
6 6THOMAS HECHTER 42 78 (3,2)
7 7CARL SIMMONDS 43 79 (2,1)
8 8DONOVAN PATON 44 80 (3,1)
9 9CAYLAN BANKS 45 84 (3,2)
10 10TONY AINSWORTH 46 87 (1,2)
11 11REX WESSELS 47 88 (3,2)
12 12JEREMY SIMONS 48 90 (1,2)
29
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW EVANS 25 45 (2,3)
2 2JACOB GORMANLY 26 48 (1,3)
3 3VINCENT FEAVER 27 48 (3,1)
4 4JASON HODGSON 28 51 (2,1)
5 5LEON DRAVITZKI 29 51 (2,3)
6 6LANCE SUTHERLAND 30 53 (1,2)
7 7SONNY PEARCE 31 58 (1,3)
8 8WARREN COLES 32 60 (1,3)
9 9GEORGIA HYSLOP 33 61 (3,1)
10 10ALEX WHITMARSH 34 62 (2,1)
11 11SCOTT DUDLEY 35 64 (2,3)
12 12MATTHEW BANKS 36 67 (3,1)
30
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 13 22 (2,3)
2 2LUCAS FEAVER 14 23 (1,2)
3 3SCOTT KENDALL 15 25 (1,3)
4 4LUKE PRATTLEY 16 26 (3,1)
5 5GAVIN DAVIDSON 17 28 (1,2)
6 6KASEY DAWSON 18 30 (3,1)
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS 19 34 (3,2)
8 8SAM MITCHELL 20 39 (2,3)
9 9GEOFFREY FLEMING 21 40 (3,1)
10 10CHRIS GORMANLY 22 42 (1,3)
11 11DYLAN TOIA 23 43 (2,3)
12 12BRETT HYSLOP 24 44 (1,3)
31
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE 1 2 (1,3)
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR 2 4 (1,3)
3 3DANIEL BURROWS 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MATTHEW VAN BEERS 4 10 (3,1)
5 5KENLEY BROWN 5 12 (3,1)
6 6PHIL SANDFORD 6 12 (1,3)
7 7SHANE GOLLOP 7 13 (3,1)
8 8HARRISON SCOTT 8 13 (1,3)
9 9SCOTT BROWNHILL 9 14 (2,3)
10 10STEVE OYSTON 10 16 (2,1)
11 11DALTON BARBER 11 16 (2,3)
12 12ASHTON WITTE 12 18 (1,2)
32
1/10th 4WD Short Course B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TOIA 13 23 (2,3)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 14 24 (1,3)
3 3KENLEY BROWN 15 25 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW BANKS 16 26 (3,1)
5 5NICK SCANLAN 17 27 (1,3)
6 6PAUL TAYLER 18 29 (1,2)
7 7JOHN HYSLOP 19 38 (1,2)
8 8PAUL FARMER 20 38 (1,2)
9 9LOGAN SCANLAN 21 38 (2,3)
10 10WAYNE SCOTT 22 39 (2,3)
11 11GEORGIA HYSLOP 23 44 (3,1)
12 12EVAN CRIGHTON 24 44 (1,3)
13 13STEVE CANDY 25 44 (2,1)
14 14JULIAN HARDY 26 46 (3,2)
33
1/10th 4WD Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR 1 2 (2,1)
2 2MATT WHITMARSH 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 3 6 (2,3)
4 4KASEY DAWSON 4 9 (1,2)
5 5JASON HODGSON 5 9 (2,3)
6 6HARRISON SCOTT 6 9 (3,2)
7 7SCOTT BROWNHILL 7 12 (1,3)
8 8LANCE SUTHERLAND 8 17 (1,2)
9 9ALEX BENNETT 9 17 (3,2)
10 10DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS 10 17 (1,3)
11 11LEON DRAVITZKI 11 21 (1,2)
12 12LOGAN TOIA 12 21 (3,1)
34
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE SUTHERLAND 25 41 (1,2)
2 2SEAN O'CONNOR 26 41 (2,3)
3 3MATT WHITMARSH 27 44 (2,3)
4 4STEVE CANDY 28 46 (1,2)
5 5EVAN CRIGHTON 29 46 (3,2)
6 6PAUL FARMER 30 51 (3,1)
7 7JOHN HYSLOP 31 52 (1,3)
8 8CARL SIMMONDS 32 60 (2,1)
9 9BRENT MILES 33 64 (2,3)
35
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORMANLY 13 22 (1,2)
2 2KASEY DAWSON 14 26 (1,3)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 15 28 (1,2)
4 4DUANE BARBER 16 32 (3,1)
5 5LOGAN SCANLAN 17 33 (2,1)
6 6NEIL WHITE 18 34 (1,3)
7 7BRETT HYSLOP 19 35 (2,1)
8 8DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS 20 35 (1,2)
9 9NICK SCANLAN 21 35 (1,3)
10 10JACOB GORMANLY 22 37 (2,3)
11 11ALEX BENNETT 23 38 (3,2)
12 12DREW BARBER 24 40 (3,1)
36
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE 1 2 (2,3)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 4 (3,2)
3 3SHANE O'CONNOR 3 5 (1,3)
4 4HARRISON SCOTT 4 8 (3,2)
5 5DYLAN TOIA 5 9 (1,2)
6 6PHIL SANDFORD 6 11 (2,3)
7 7ASHTON WITTE 7 12 (1,3)
8 8STEVE OYSTON 8 14 (3,2)
9 9GAVIN DAVIDSON 9 17 (1,3)
10 10SCOTT KENDALL 10 17 (2,3)
11 11KENLEY BROWN 11 17 (2,3)
12 12LUCAS FEAVER 12 21 (1,3)
37
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WAITE 25 45 (1,3)
2 2THOMAS HECHTER 26 46 (1,2)
3 3WARREN COLES 27 48 (2,1)
4 4JASON HODGSON 28 50 (3,2)
5 5JAMES PATON 29 50 (2,3)
6 6TYLER HODGSON 30 53 (2,3)
7 7GEORGIA HYSLOP 31 58 (2,3)
8 8MATTHEW BANKS 32 58 (3,2)
9 9MATTHEW EVANS 33 59 (3,2)
10 10DONOVAN PATON 34 61 (2,1)
11 11ALEX WHITMARSH 35 64 (1,2)
12 12JACKSON SCOTT 36 70 (3,2)
13 13REX WESSELS 37 71 (2,1)
14 14CAYLAN BANKS 38 73 (2,1)
15 15DORAN SIMON 39 78 (1,2)
38
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP 13 23 (2,3)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 14 24 (1,2)
3 3GEOFFREY FLEMING 15 28 (3,1)
4 4STEVE OYSTON 16 28 (1,2)
5 5SONNY PEARCE 17 31 (2,1)
6 6GAVIN DAVIDSON 18 32 (3,1)
7 7DYLAN TOIA 19 32 (3,2)
8 8JAKE MCKENZIE 20 33 (1,3)
9 9FLYNN VENTER 21 34 (3,2)
10 10MATT WHITMARSH 22 35 (2,3)
11 11VINCENT FEAVER 23 39 (1,2)
12 12BRETT HYSLOP 24 42 (2,3)
39
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL SANDFORD 1 3 (1,3)
2 2KENLEY BROWN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JULIAN HARDY 3 4 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW VAN BEERS 4 5 (2,1)
5 5KASEY DAWSON 5 8 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT BROWNHILL 6 9 (1,3)
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS 7 11 (2,3)
8 8SAM MITCHELL 8 14 (1,2)
9 9DALTON BARBER 9 15 (3,2)
10 10ASHTON WITTE 10 18 (3,2)
11 11HARRISON SCOTT 11 19 (1,2)
12 12CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 12 23 (1,3)
40
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN COLES 13 24 (2,1)
2 2GAVIN DAVIDSON 14 25 (3,1)
3 3TONY AINSWORTH 15 29 (3,1)
4 4REX WESSELS 16 30 (1,2)
5 5SCOTT DUDLEY 17 31 (2,1)
6 6ROSS WILTON 18 32 (3,2)
7 7DALTON BARBER 19 36 (2,1)
41
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW VAN BEERS 1 3 (2,3)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 4 (1,3)
3 3SCOTT KENDALL 3 5 (3,2)
4 4JOHN VAN BEERS 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JULIAN HARDY 5 8 (2,3)
6 6CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 6 9 (1,2)
7 7KENLEY BROWN 7 10 (1,3)
8 8SHANE GOLLOP 8 11 (1,3)
9 9LUKE PRATTLEY 9 13 (1,2)
10 10GEOFFREY FLEMING 10 16 (1,3)
11 11DYLAN TOIA 11 17 (2,1)
12 12SCOTT WAITE 12 24 (1,2)
42
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR 1 2 (1,3)
2 2LUKE DUTHIE 2 3 (2,1)
3 3LOGAN TOIA 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JULIAN HARDY 4 7 (2,3)
5 5MATT SPACKMAN 5 9 (1,3)
6 6DREW BARBER 6 13 (3,1)
7 7DUANE BARBER 7 13 (1,3)
8 8SEAN O'CONNOR 8 14 (2,1)
9 9MATTHEW BANKS 9 16 (3,2)
10 10JOHN HYSLOP 10 19 (2,3)
11 11NEIL WHITE 11 20 (1,2)
12 12BRENT MILES 12 22 (2,3)
43
1/10th 2WD Short Course B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL TAYLER 13 22 (2,1)
2 2WARREN COLES 14 25 (2,1)
3 3JAMES PATON 15 28 (2,1)
4 4JAKE MCKENZIE 16 28 (1,2)
5 5TONY AINSWORTH 17 30 (3,2)
6 6LOCKIE ROACHE 18 32 (3,2)
7 7CAYLAN BANKS 19 36 (1,3)
8 8TYLER HODGSON 20 36 (2,3)
9 9CONNER DUDLEY 21 40 (2,3)
10 10DORAN SIMON 22 42 (1,2)
11 11ADAM EVANS 22 42 (1,2)
44
1/10th 2WD Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BROWNHILL 1 2 (1,3)
2 2ASHTON WITTE 2 5 (1,2)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 3 6 (2,3)
4 4DREW BARBER 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6JASON HODGSON 6 9 (1,2)
7 7SONNY PEARCE 7 10 (1,2)
8 8DUANE BARBER 8 15 (2,3)
9 9SEAN O'CONNOR 9 15 (1,2)
10 10DONOVAN PATON 10 19 (1,3)
11 11SCOTT DUDLEY 11 20 (1,3)
12 12FLYNN VENTER 12 21 (3,2)
45
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy E3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY 49 91 (3,1)
2 2TYLER HODGSON 50 92 (1,2)
3 3STEVE CANDY 51 96 (2,3)
4 4LOCKIE ROACHE 52 96 (3,1)
5 5JACKSON SCOTT 53 98 (3,1)
6 6ADAM EVANS 54 102 (3,1)
7 7CONNER DUDLEY 55 104 (3,2)
8 8DORAN SIMON 56 109 (1,2)
46
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy D3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS WILTON 37 68 (2,3)
2 2JAMES PATON 38 72 (3,2)
3 3SCOTT WAITE 39 75 (2,1)
4 4EVAN CRIGHTON 40 76 (1,3)
5 5WAYNE SCOTT 41 77 (3,1)
6 6THOMAS HECHTER 42 78 (3,2)
7 7CARL SIMMONDS 43 79 (2,1)
8 8DONOVAN PATON 44 80 (3,1)
9 9CAYLAN BANKS 45 84 (3,2)
10 10TONY AINSWORTH 46 87 (1,2)
11 11REX WESSELS 47 88 (3,2)
12 12JEREMY SIMONS 48 90 (1,2)
47
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW EVANS 25 45 (2,3)
2 2JACOB GORMANLY 26 48 (1,3)
3 3VINCENT FEAVER 27 48 (3,1)
4 4JASON HODGSON 28 51 (2,1)
5 5LEON DRAVITZKI 29 51 (2,3)
6 6LANCE SUTHERLAND 30 53 (1,2)
7 7SONNY PEARCE 31 58 (1,3)
8 8WARREN COLES 32 60 (1,3)
9 9GEORGIA HYSLOP 33 61 (3,1)
10 10ALEX WHITMARSH 34 62 (2,1)
11 11SCOTT DUDLEY 35 64 (2,3)
12 12MATTHEW BANKS 36 67 (3,1)
48
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY 13 22 (2,3)
2 2LUCAS FEAVER 14 23 (1,2)
3 3SCOTT KENDALL 15 25 (1,3)
4 4LUKE PRATTLEY 16 26 (3,1)
5 5GAVIN DAVIDSON 17 28 (1,2)
6 6KASEY DAWSON 18 30 (3,1)
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS 19 34 (3,2)
8 8SAM MITCHELL 20 39 (2,3)
9 9GEOFFREY FLEMING 21 40 (3,1)
10 10CHRIS GORMANLY 22 42 (1,3)
11 11DYLAN TOIA 23 43 (2,3)
12 12BRETT HYSLOP 24 44 (1,3)
49
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE 1 2 (1,3)
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR 2 4 (1,3)
3 3DANIEL BURROWS 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MATTHEW VAN BEERS 4 10 (3,1)
5 5KENLEY BROWN 5 12 (3,1)
6 6PHIL SANDFORD 6 12 (1,3)
7 7SHANE GOLLOP 7 13 (3,1)
8 8HARRISON SCOTT 8 13 (1,3)
9 9SCOTT BROWNHILL 9 14 (2,3)
10 10STEVE OYSTON 10 16 (2,1)
11 11DALTON BARBER 11 16 (2,3)
12 12ASHTON WITTE 12 18 (1,2)
50
1/10th 4WD Short Course B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TOIA 13 23 (2,3)
2 2LUKE PRATTLEY 14 24 (1,3)
3 3KENLEY BROWN 15 25 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW BANKS 16 26 (3,1)
5 5NICK SCANLAN 17 27 (1,3)
6 6PAUL TAYLER 18 29 (1,2)
7 7JOHN HYSLOP 19 38 (1,2)
8 8PAUL FARMER 20 38 (1,2)
9 9LOGAN SCANLAN 21 38 (2,3)
10 10WAYNE SCOTT 22 39 (2,3)
11 11GEORGIA HYSLOP 23 44 (3,1)
12 12EVAN CRIGHTON 24 44 (1,3)
13 13STEVE CANDY 25 44 (2,1)
14 14JULIAN HARDY 26 46 (3,2)
51
1/10th 4WD Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR 1 2 (2,1)
2 2MATT WHITMARSH 2 4 (2,1)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 3 6 (2,3)
4 4KASEY DAWSON 4 9 (1,2)
5 5JASON HODGSON 5 9 (2,3)
6 6HARRISON SCOTT 6 9 (3,2)
7 7SCOTT BROWNHILL 7 12 (1,3)
8 8LANCE SUTHERLAND 8 17 (1,2)
9 9ALEX BENNETT 9 17 (3,2)
10 10DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS 10 17 (1,3)
11 11LEON DRAVITZKI 11 21 (1,2)
12 12LOGAN TOIA 12 21 (3,1)
52
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE SUTHERLAND 25 41 (1,2)
2 2SEAN O'CONNOR 26 41 (2,3)
3 3MATT WHITMARSH 27 44 (2,3)
4 4STEVE CANDY 28 46 (1,2)
5 5EVAN CRIGHTON 29 46 (3,2)
6 6PAUL FARMER 30 51 (3,1)
7 7JOHN HYSLOP 31 52 (1,3)
8 8CARL SIMMONDS 32 60 (2,1)
9 9BRENT MILES 33 64 (2,3)
53
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORMANLY 13 22 (1,2)
2 2KASEY DAWSON 14 26 (1,3)
3 3MATT SPACKMAN 15 28 (1,2)
4 4DUANE BARBER 16 32 (3,1)
5 5LOGAN SCANLAN 17 33 (2,1)
6 6NEIL WHITE 18 34 (1,3)
7 7BRETT HYSLOP 19 35 (2,1)
8 8DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS 20 35 (1,2)
9 9NICK SCANLAN 21 35 (1,3)
10 10JACOB GORMANLY 22 37 (2,3)
11 11ALEX BENNETT 23 38 (3,2)
12 12DREW BARBER 24 40 (3,1)
54
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE 1 2 (2,3)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 4 (3,2)
3 3SHANE O'CONNOR 3 5 (1,3)
4 4HARRISON SCOTT 4 8 (3,2)
5 5DYLAN TOIA 5 9 (1,2)
6 6PHIL SANDFORD 6 11 (2,3)
7 7ASHTON WITTE 7 12 (1,3)
8 8STEVE OYSTON 8 14 (3,2)
9 9GAVIN DAVIDSON 9 17 (1,3)
10 10SCOTT KENDALL 10 17 (2,3)
11 11KENLEY BROWN 11 17 (2,3)
12 12LUCAS FEAVER 12 21 (1,3)

Event Stats

Race Track TRCCC Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 208
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 14,219
close X