Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DORAN SIMON
2 2JACKSON SCOTT
3 3CAYLAN BANKS
4 4REX WESSELS
5 5ALEX WHITMARSH
6 6MATTHEW BANKS
7 7GEORGIA HYSLOP
8 8JAMES PATON
9 9WARREN COLES
2
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HODGSON
2 2SCOTT WAITE
3 3MATTHEW EVANS
4 4DONOVAN PATON
5 5THOMAS HECHTER
6 6TYLER HODGSON
7 7JAKE MCKENZIE
8 8VINCENT FEAVER
9 9DYLAN TOIA
10 10CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
3
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY FLEMING
2 2FLYNN VENTER
3 3BRETT HYSLOP
4 4MATT WHITMARSH
5 5SONNY PEARCE
6 6DALTON BARBER
7 7SHANE GOLLOP
8 8ASHTON WITTE
9 9KENLEY BROWN
10 10JULIAN HARDY
4
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN DAVIDSON
2 2STEVE OYSTON
3 3LUKE PRATTLEY
4 4HARRISON SCOTT
5 5SAM MITCHELL
6 6KASEY DAWSON
7 7SCOTT BROWNHILL
8 8PHIL SANDFORD
9 9JOHN VAN BEERS
10 10MATTHEW VAN BEERS
5
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN DAVIDSON
2 2ROSS WILTON
3 3DALTON BARBER
4 4TONY AINSWORTH
5 5REX WESSELS
6 6SCOTT DUDLEY
7 7SCOTT WAITE
8 8WARREN COLES
9 9DYLAN TOIA
6
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY FLEMING
2 2SHANE GOLLOP
3 3KENLEY BROWN
4 4LUKE PRATTLEY
5 5LOGAN TOIA
6 6CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
7 7SCOTT KENDALL
8 8JULIAN HARDY
9 9JOHN VAN BEERS
10 10MATTHEW VAN BEERS
7
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEIL WHITE
2 2BRENT MILES
3 3DREW BARBER
4 4JOHN HYSLOP
5 5MATTHEW BANKS
6 6DUANE BARBER
7 7SEAN O'CONNOR
8 8MATT SPACKMAN
9 9LOGAN TOIA
10 10JULIAN HARDY
11 11SHANE O'CONNOR
12 12LUKE DUTHIE
8
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAYLAN BANKS
2 2DORAN SIMON
3 3ADAM EVANS
4 4SCOTT DUDLEY
5 5CONNER DUDLEY
6 6LOCKIE ROACHE
7 7TONY AINSWORTH
8 8JAMES PATON
9 9WARREN COLES
10 10DONOVAN PATON
11 11PAUL TAYLER
9
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLYNN VENTER
2 2TYLER HODGSON
3 3JAKE MCKENZIE
4 4DREW BARBER
5 5SEAN O'CONNOR
6 6DUANE BARBER
7 7JASON HODGSON
8 8SONNY PEARCE
9 9CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
10 10ASHTON WITTE
11 11MATT SPACKMAN
12 12SCOTT BROWNHILL
10
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9CARL SIMMONDS
2 11ALEX WHITMARSH
3 5JACKSON SCOTT
4 6STEVE CANDY
5 4LOCKIE ROACHE
6 2ADAM EVANS
7 1DORAN SIMON
8 3CONNER DUDLEY
9 8CAYLAN BANKS
10 7REX WESSELS
11 10MATTHEW BANKS
11
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TYLER HODGSON
2 5JEREMY SIMONS
3 10WARREN COLES
4 4DONOVAN PATON
5 7GEORGIA HYSLOP
6 9SCOTT DUDLEY
7 11LANCE SUTHERLAND
8 8ROSS WILTON
9 1TONY AINSWORTH
10 2SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY
11 6JAMES PATON
12
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11SAM MITCHELL
2 9JASON HODGSON
3 5SONNY PEARCE
4 1WAYNE SCOTT
5 6JACOB GORMANLY
6 8LEON DRAVITZKI
7 2THOMAS HECHTER
8 7VINCENT FEAVER
9 4SCOTT WAITE
10 3EVAN CRIGHTON
11 10MATTHEW EVANS
13
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11SCOTT BROWNHILL
2 5DYLAN TOIA
3 9ASHTON WITTE
4 7JOHN VAN BEERS
5 10CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
6 1KASEY DAWSON
7 8LUCAS FEAVER
8 6LUKE PRATTLEY
9 2BRETT HYSLOP
10 3GEOFFREY FLEMING
11 4CHRIS GORMANLY
14
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 12LUKE DUTHIE
2 11SHANE O'CONNOR
3 2DANIEL BURROWS
4 4PHIL SANDFORD
5 8SHANE GOLLOP
6 7KENLEY BROWN
7 5MATTHEW VAN BEERS
8 10STEVE OYSTON
9 9DALTON BARBER
10 1SCOTT KENDALL
11 6HARRISON SCOTT
12 3GAVIN DAVIDSON
15
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8NATHAN TOIA
2 7WAYNE SCOTT
3 3EVAN CRIGHTON
4 4STEVE CANDY
5 5PAUL FARMER
6 2JULIAN HARDY
7 1GEORGIA HYSLOP
8 6MATTHEW BANKS
16
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
2 3LOGAN SCANLAN
3 1LUKE PRATTLEY
4 9KASEY DAWSON
5 4NICK SCANLAN
6 5PAUL TAYLER
7 8KENLEY BROWN
8 7LEON DRAVITZKI
9 2JOHN HYSLOP
17
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9SHANE O'CONNOR
2 8MATT WHITMARSH
3 7MATT SPACKMAN
4 5HARRISON SCOTT
5 4SCOTT BROWNHILL
6 6JASON HODGSON
7 3ALEX BENNETT
8 1LOGAN TOIA
9 2LANCE SUTHERLAND
18
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
2 6DUANE BARBER
3 11JACOB GORMANLY
4 7LANCE SUTHERLAND
5 9EVAN CRIGHTON
6 1NEIL WHITE
7 4CARL SIMMONDS
8 3JOHN HYSLOP
9 8STEVE CANDY
10 5PAUL FARMER
11 2BRENT MILES
19
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN DAVIDSON
2 11DYLAN TOIA
3 8LOGAN SCANLAN
4 7MATT WHITMARSH
5 6BRETT HYSLOP
6 4NICK SCANLAN
7 10SCOTT KENDALL
8 2DREW BARBER
9 9CHRIS GORMANLY
10 5SEAN O'CONNOR
11 3ALEX BENNETT
20
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11LUKE DUTHIE
2 10LOGAN TOIA
3 9SHANE O'CONNOR
4 4ASHTON WITTE
5 7PHIL SANDFORD
6 5STEVE OYSTON
7 6KENLEY BROWN
8 8HARRISON SCOTT
9 1KASEY DAWSON
10 2MATT SPACKMAN
11 3LUCAS FEAVER

Event Stats

Race Track TRCCC Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 208
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 14,219
close X