Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN COLES
2 2JAMES PATON
3 3ALEX WHITMARSH
4 4GEORGIA HYSLOP
5 5MATTHEW BANKS
6 6REX WESSELS
7 7CAYLAN BANKS
8 8JACKSON SCOTT
9 9DORAN SIMON
2
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
2 2JAKE MCKENZIE
3 3VINCENT FEAVER
4 4THOMAS HECHTER
5 5SCOTT WAITE
6 6DYLAN TOIA
7 7TYLER HODGSON
8 8DONOVAN PATON
9 9MATTHEW EVANS
10 10JASON HODGSON
3
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIAN HARDY
2 2KENLEY BROWN
3 3DALTON BARBER
4 4ASHTON WITTE
5 5SONNY PEARCE
6 6GEOFFREY FLEMING
7 7SHANE GOLLOP
8 8FLYNN VENTER
9 9BRETT HYSLOP
10 10MATT WHITMARSH
4
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL SANDFORD
2 2SCOTT BROWNHILL
3 3MATTHEW VAN BEERS
4 4KASEY DAWSON
5 5SAM MITCHELL
6 6HARRISON SCOTT
7 7JOHN VAN BEERS
8 8LUKE PRATTLEY
9 9STEVE OYSTON
10 10GAVIN DAVIDSON
5
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN TOIA
2 2SCOTT WAITE
3 3WARREN COLES
4 4GAVIN DAVIDSON
5 5REX WESSELS
6 6TONY AINSWORTH
7 7SCOTT DUDLEY
8 8ROSS WILTON
9 9DALTON BARBER
6
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN TOIA
2 2KENLEY BROWN
3 3MATTHEW VAN BEERS
4 4CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
5 5SHANE GOLLOP
6 6LUKE PRATTLEY
7 7GEOFFREY FLEMING
8 8JOHN VAN BEERS
9 9SCOTT KENDALL
10 10JULIAN HARDY
7
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR
2 2LUKE DUTHIE
3 3LOGAN TOIA
4 4MATT SPACKMAN
5 5JULIAN HARDY
6 6DUANE BARBER
7 7DREW BARBER
8 8SEAN O'CONNOR
9 9NEIL WHITE
10 10MATTHEW BANKS
11 11JOHN HYSLOP
12 12BRENT MILES
8
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT DUDLEY
2 2DONOVAN PATON
3 3PAUL TAYLER
4 4WARREN COLES
5 5JAMES PATON
6 6CAYLAN BANKS
7 7TONY AINSWORTH
8 8LOCKIE ROACHE
9 9DORAN SIMON
10 10ADAM EVANS
11 11CONNER DUDLEY
9
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BROWNHILL
2 2ASHTON WITTE
3 3JASON HODGSON
4 4CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
5 5SONNY PEARCE
6 6DREW BARBER
7 7SEAN O'CONNOR
8 8MATT SPACKMAN
9 9DUANE BARBER
10 10JAKE MCKENZIE
11 11TYLER HODGSON
12 12FLYNN VENTER
10
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX WHITMARSH
2 2MATTHEW BANKS
3 3CARL SIMMONDS
4 4REX WESSELS
5 5CAYLAN BANKS
6 6LOCKIE ROACHE
7 7JACKSON SCOTT
8 8STEVE CANDY
9 9ADAM EVANS
10 10DORAN SIMON
11 11CONNER DUDLEY
11
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE SUTHERLAND
2 2WARREN COLES
3 3GEORGIA HYSLOP
4 4SCOTT DUDLEY
5 5TONY AINSWORTH
6 6DONOVAN PATON
7 7JAMES PATON
8 8TYLER HODGSON
9 9JEREMY SIMONS
10 10SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY
11 11ROSS WILTON
12
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB GORMANLY
2 2SAM MITCHELL
3 3VINCENT FEAVER
4 4SONNY PEARCE
5 5MATTHEW EVANS
6 6JASON HODGSON
7 7LEON DRAVITZKI
8 8EVAN CRIGHTON
9 9SCOTT WAITE
10 10WAYNE SCOTT
11 11THOMAS HECHTER
13
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHTON WITTE
2 2SCOTT BROWNHILL
3 3LUCAS FEAVER
4 4KASEY DAWSON
5 5LUKE PRATTLEY
6 6BRETT HYSLOP
7 7CHRIS GORMANLY
8 8GEOFFREY FLEMING
9 9CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
10 10DYLAN TOIA
11 11JOHN VAN BEERS
14
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR
3 3DANIEL BURROWS
4 4PHIL SANDFORD
5 5MATTHEW VAN BEERS
6 6HARRISON SCOTT
7 7SHANE GOLLOP
8 8KENLEY BROWN
9 9SCOTT KENDALL
10 10STEVE OYSTON
11 11GAVIN DAVIDSON
12 12DALTON BARBER
15
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BANKS
2 2NATHAN TOIA
3 3PAUL FARMER
4 4EVAN CRIGHTON
5 5STEVE CANDY
6 6GEORGIA HYSLOP
7 7WAYNE SCOTT
8 8JULIAN HARDY
16
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KASEY DAWSON
2 2DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
3 3LEON DRAVITZKI
4 4LUKE PRATTLEY
5 5NICK SCANLAN
6 6PAUL TAYLER
7 7JOHN HYSLOP
8 8KENLEY BROWN
9 9LOGAN SCANLAN
17
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR
2 2MATT WHITMARSH
3 3LANCE SUTHERLAND
4 4HARRISON SCOTT
5 5SCOTT BROWNHILL
6 6JASON HODGSON
7 7MATT SPACKMAN
8 8LOGAN TOIA
9 9ALEX BENNETT
18
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEIL WHITE
2 2DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
3 3LANCE SUTHERLAND
4 4DUANE BARBER
5 5STEVE CANDY
6 6JACOB GORMANLY
7 7EVAN CRIGHTON
8 8JOHN HYSLOP
9 9PAUL FARMER
10 10CARL SIMMONDS
11 11BRENT MILES
19
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN TOIA
2 2GAVIN DAVIDSON
3 3CHRIS GORMANLY
4 4NICK SCANLAN
5 5BRETT HYSLOP
6 6LOGAN SCANLAN
7 7SEAN O'CONNOR
8 8DREW BARBER
9 9ALEX BENNETT
10 10SCOTT KENDALL
11 11MATT WHITMARSH
20
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR
3 3ASHTON WITTE
4 4HARRISON SCOTT
5 5PHIL SANDFORD
6 6LUCAS FEAVER
7 7KASEY DAWSON
8 8STEVE OYSTON
9 9MATT SPACKMAN
10 10LOGAN TOIA
11 11KENLEY BROWN

Event Stats

Race Track TRCCC Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 208
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 14,219
close X