Seeding Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOHN VAN BEERS
2 1PHIL SANDFORD
3 2STEVE OYSTON
4 3CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
5 8FLYNN VENTER
6 6KASEY DAWSON
7 9DYLAN TOIA
8 7JACKSON SCOTT
9 4CAYLAN BANKS
2
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MATTHEW VAN BEERS
2 9BRETT HYSLOP
3 10GEOFFREY FLEMING
4 5SAM MITCHELL
5 3LUKE PRATTLEY
6 1JAKE MCKENZIE
7 2JASON HODGSON
8 4KENLEY BROWN
9 7GEORGIA HYSLOP
10 8DORAN SIMON
3
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10SCOTT BROWNHILL
2 3TYLER HODGSON
3 4SONNY PEARCE
4 8VINCENT FEAVER
5 9SCOTT WAITE
6 6WARREN COLES
7 5DONOVAN PATON
8 2ALEX WHITMARSH
9 1MATTHEW BANKS
10 7MATTHEW EVANS
4
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9HARRISON SCOTT
2 2SHANE GOLLOP
3 6JULIAN HARDY
4 5ASHTON WITTE
5 4DALTON BARBER
6 3GAVIN DAVIDSON
7 8MATT WHITMARSH
8 1JAMES PATON
9 7THOMAS HECHTER
10 10REX WESSELS
5
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3GEOFFREY FLEMING
2 1SHANE GOLLOP
3 7MATTHEW VAN BEERS
4 2WARREN COLES
5 8DYLAN TOIA
6 5TONY AINSWORTH
7 4DALTON BARBER
8 6KENLEY BROWN
9 9REX WESSELS
6
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9LOGAN TOIA
2 3JULIAN HARDY
3 8CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
4 7LUKE PRATTLEY
5 10SCOTT KENDALL
6 1JOHN VAN BEERS
7 5SCOTT DUDLEY
8 2GAVIN DAVIDSON
9 6ROSS WILTON
10 4SCOTT WAITE
7
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10LUKE DUTHIE
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR
3 11MATT SPACKMAN
4 8LOGAN TOIA
5 6JULIAN HARDY
6 3SEAN O'CONNOR
7 9DUANE BARBER
8 1DREW BARBER
9 5JOHN HYSLOP
10 4BRENT MILES
11 7NEIL WHITE
12 12MATTHEW BANKS
8
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6SONNY PEARCE
2 12MATT SPACKMAN
3 4CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
4 7SEAN O'CONNOR
5 10DREW BARBER
6 3TYLER HODGSON
7 1WARREN COLES
8 8DONOVAN PATON
9 11TONY AINSWORTH
10 2LOCKIE ROACHE
11 5CONNER DUDLEY
9
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SCOTT BROWNHILL
2 8JASON HODGSON
3 2FLYNN VENTER
4 11ASHTON WITTE
5 5JAKE MCKENZIE
6 1SCOTT DUDLEY
7 12DUANE BARBER
8 4JAMES PATON
9 3DORAN SIMON
10 6PAUL TAYLER
11 9CAYLAN BANKS
12 10ADAM EVANS
10
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6LUKE DUTHIE
2 1DANIEL BURROWS
3 10LUCAS FEAVER
4 9WARREN COLES
5 11LANCE SUTHERLAND
6 2DONOVAN PATON
7 8CARL SIMMONDS
8 3ALEX WHITMARSH
9 5LOCKIE ROACHE
10 7TONY AINSWORTH
11 4MATTHEW EVANS
11
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10MATTHEW VAN BEERS
2 8CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
3 4STEVE OYSTON
4 3HARRISON SCOTT
5 9CHRIS GORMANLY
6 2GEOFFREY FLEMING
7 7JASON HODGSON
8 5EVAN CRIGHTON
9 11JEREMY SIMONS
10 1SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY
11 6REX WESSELS
12
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SCOTT KENDALL
2 6JOHN VAN BEERS
3 1LUKE PRATTLEY
4 11GAVIN DAVIDSON
5 8KASEY DAWSON
6 10THOMAS HECHTER
7 4SONNY PEARCE
8 9LEON DRAVITZKI
9 2STEVE CANDY
10 3CAYLAN BANKS
11 5CONNER DUDLEY
13
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5PHIL SANDFORD
2 2KENLEY BROWN
3 7ASHTON WITTE
4 12DALTON BARBER
5 9SCOTT WAITE
6 10SCOTT DUDLEY
7 8WAYNE SCOTT
8 4JAMES PATON
9 6JACKSON SCOTT
10 1ADAM EVANS
11 3JACOB GORMANLY
12 11MATTHEW BANKS
14
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3SHANE O'CONNOR
2 11SHANE GOLLOP
3 2DYLAN TOIA
4 9SCOTT BROWNHILL
5 5BRETT HYSLOP
6 10SAM MITCHELL
7 8VINCENT FEAVER
8 6GEORGIA HYSLOP
9 7TYLER HODGSON
10 1ROSS WILTON
11 4DORAN SIMON
15
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9HARRISON SCOTT
2 1SCOTT BROWNHILL
3 8LANCE SUTHERLAND
4 5LUKE PRATTLEY
5 7LOGAN SCANLAN
6 3PAUL TAYLER
7 2WAYNE SCOTT
8 6LOGAN TOIA
9 4PAUL FARMER
16
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR
2 8MATT SPACKMAN
3 9DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
4 7NATHAN TOIA
5 6EVAN CRIGHTON
6 2ALEX BENNETT
7 3MATTHEW BANKS
8 4STEVE CANDY
17
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WHITMARSH
2 9JASON HODGSON
3 3NICK SCANLAN
4 8KENLEY BROWN
5 4JOHN HYSLOP
6 7KASEY DAWSON
7 10LEON DRAVITZKI
8 2JULIAN HARDY
9 5GEORGIA HYSLOP
18
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE
2 5SHANE O'CONNOR
3 4LOGAN TOIA
4 7KENLEY BROWN
5 2GAVIN DAVIDSON
6 3NICK SCANLAN
7 9SEAN O'CONNOR
8 10DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
9 6JACOB GORMANLY
10 11PAUL FARMER
11 8CARL SIMMONDS
19
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8STEVE OYSTON
2 6PHIL SANDFORD
3 1KASEY DAWSON
4 9LOGAN SCANLAN
5 3LUCAS FEAVER
6 5SCOTT KENDALL
7 2CHRIS GORMANLY
8 11ALEX BENNETT
9 10BRETT HYSLOP
10 4NEIL WHITE
11 7BRENT MILES
20
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MATT SPACKMAN
2 5HARRISON SCOTT
3 11ASHTON WITTE
4 2DYLAN TOIA
5 8MATT WHITMARSH
6 1DUANE BARBER
7 4LANCE SUTHERLAND
8 10EVAN CRIGHTON
9 7DREW BARBER
10 9JOHN HYSLOP
11 6STEVE CANDY

Event Stats

Race Track TRCCC Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 208
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 14,219
close X