Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL SANDFORD
2 2STEVE OYSTON
3 3CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
4 4CAYLAN BANKS
5 5JOHN VAN BEERS
6 6KASEY DAWSON
7 7JACKSON SCOTT
8 8FLYNN VENTER
9 9DYLAN TOIA
2
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE MCKENZIE
2 2JASON HODGSON
3 3LUKE PRATTLEY
4 4KENLEY BROWN
5 5SAM MITCHELL
6 6MATTHEW VAN BEERS
7 7GEORGIA HYSLOP
8 8DORAN SIMON
9 9BRETT HYSLOP
10 10GEOFFREY FLEMING
3
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BANKS
2 2ALEX WHITMARSH
3 3TYLER HODGSON
4 4SONNY PEARCE
5 5DONOVAN PATON
6 6WARREN COLES
7 7MATTHEW EVANS
8 8VINCENT FEAVER
9 9SCOTT WAITE
10 10SCOTT BROWNHILL
4
1/10th 2WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES PATON
2 2SHANE GOLLOP
3 3GAVIN DAVIDSON
4 4DALTON BARBER
5 5ASHTON WITTE
6 6JULIAN HARDY
7 7THOMAS HECHTER
8 8MATT WHITMARSH
9 9HARRISON SCOTT
10 10REX WESSELS
5
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2WARREN COLES
3 3GEOFFREY FLEMING
4 4DALTON BARBER
5 5TONY AINSWORTH
6 6KENLEY BROWN
7 7MATTHEW VAN BEERS
8 8DYLAN TOIA
9 9REX WESSELS
6
1/10th 2WD Stock Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN VAN BEERS
2 2GAVIN DAVIDSON
3 3JULIAN HARDY
4 4SCOTT WAITE
5 5SCOTT DUDLEY
6 6ROSS WILTON
7 7LUKE PRATTLEY
8 8CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
9 9LOGAN TOIA
10 10SCOTT KENDALL
7
1/10th 2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW BARBER
2 2SHANE O'CONNOR
3 3SEAN O'CONNOR
4 4BRENT MILES
5 5JOHN HYSLOP
6 6JULIAN HARDY
7 7NEIL WHITE
8 8LOGAN TOIA
9 9DUANE BARBER
10 10LUKE DUTHIE
11 11MATT SPACKMAN
12 12MATTHEW BANKS
8
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN COLES
2 3TYLER HODGSON
3 4CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
4 5CONNER DUDLEY
5 6SONNY PEARCE
6 7SEAN O'CONNOR
7 8DONOVAN PATON
8 10DREW BARBER
9 11TONY AINSWORTH
10 12MATT SPACKMAN
11 2LOCKIE ROACHE
9
1/10th 2WD Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT DUDLEY
2 2FLYNN VENTER
3 3DORAN SIMON
4 4JAMES PATON
5 5JAKE MCKENZIE
6 6PAUL TAYLER
7 7SCOTT BROWNHILL
8 8JASON HODGSON
9 9CAYLAN BANKS
10 10ADAM EVANS
11 11ASHTON WITTE
12 12DUANE BARBER
10
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL BURROWS
2 2DONOVAN PATON
3 3ALEX WHITMARSH
4 4MATTHEW EVANS
5 5LOCKIE ROACHE
6 6LUKE DUTHIE
7 7TONY AINSWORTH
8 8CARL SIMMONDS
9 9WARREN COLES
10 10LUCAS FEAVER
11 11LANCE SUTHERLAND
11
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA WISCHNOWSKY
2 2GEOFFREY FLEMING
3 3HARRISON SCOTT
4 4STEVE OYSTON
5 5EVAN CRIGHTON
6 6REX WESSELS
7 7JASON HODGSON
8 8CHRIS WISCHNOWSKY
9 9CHRIS GORMANLY
10 10MATTHEW VAN BEERS
11 11JEREMY SIMONS
12
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE PRATTLEY
2 2STEVE CANDY
3 3CAYLAN BANKS
4 4SONNY PEARCE
5 5CONNER DUDLEY
6 6JOHN VAN BEERS
7 7SCOTT KENDALL
8 8KASEY DAWSON
9 9LEON DRAVITZKI
10 10THOMAS HECHTER
11 11GAVIN DAVIDSON
13
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM EVANS
2 2KENLEY BROWN
3 3JACOB GORMANLY
4 4JAMES PATON
5 5PHIL SANDFORD
6 6JACKSON SCOTT
7 7ASHTON WITTE
8 8WAYNE SCOTT
9 9SCOTT WAITE
10 10SCOTT DUDLEY
11 11MATTHEW BANKS
12 12DALTON BARBER
14
1/10th 4WD Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS WILTON
2 2DYLAN TOIA
3 3SHANE O'CONNOR
4 4DORAN SIMON
5 5BRETT HYSLOP
6 6GEORGIA HYSLOP
7 7TYLER HODGSON
8 8VINCENT FEAVER
9 9SCOTT BROWNHILL
10 10SAM MITCHELL
11 11SHANE GOLLOP
15
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BROWNHILL
2 2WAYNE SCOTT
3 3PAUL TAYLER
4 4PAUL FARMER
5 5LUKE PRATTLEY
6 6LOGAN TOIA
7 7LOGAN SCANLAN
8 8LANCE SUTHERLAND
9 9HARRISON SCOTT
16
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE O'CONNOR
2 2ALEX BENNETT
3 3MATTHEW BANKS
4 4STEVE CANDY
5 6EVAN CRIGHTON
6 7NATHAN TOIA
7 8MATT SPACKMAN
8 9DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
17
1/10th 4WD Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WHITMARSH
2 2JULIAN HARDY
3 3NICK SCANLAN
4 4JOHN HYSLOP
5 5GEORGIA HYSLOP
6 7KASEY DAWSON
7 8KENLEY BROWN
8 9JASON HODGSON
9 10LEON DRAVITZKI
18
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DUTHIE
2 2GAVIN DAVIDSON
3 3NICK SCANLAN
4 4LOGAN TOIA
5 5SHANE O'CONNOR
6 6JACOB GORMANLY
7 7KENLEY BROWN
8 8CARL SIMMONDS
9 9SEAN O'CONNOR
10 10DANIEL CONTRERAS-ROJAS
11 11PAUL FARMER
19
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KASEY DAWSON
2 2CHRIS GORMANLY
3 3LUCAS FEAVER
4 4NEIL WHITE
5 5SCOTT KENDALL
6 6PHIL SANDFORD
7 7BRENT MILES
8 8STEVE OYSTON
9 9LOGAN SCANLAN
10 10BRETT HYSLOP
11 11ALEX BENNETT
20
1/10th 4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUANE BARBER
2 2DYLAN TOIA
3 3MATT SPACKMAN
4 4LANCE SUTHERLAND
5 5HARRISON SCOTT
6 6STEVE CANDY
7 7DREW BARBER
8 8MATT WHITMARSH
9 9JOHN HYSLOP
10 10EVAN CRIGHTON
11 11ASHTON WITTE

Event Stats

Race Track TRCCC Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 208
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 14,219
close X